Back to Anime
FREE SHIPPING. SPECIAL 10% DISCOUNT, USE CODE: 'srysteqc'. Make your order within the next 9 hours 17 minutes!

Cosplay Adults and Kids Super Mario Bros Cosplay Dance Costume Set Children Halloween Party MARIO & LUIGI Costume for Kids Gifts

17 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product! 1770 orders

$19.99$57.99

AdultAdult LuigiAdult MarioAdult VenomAnt ManBlack PantherChildrenDeadpoolGolden Iron ManHulkKid LuigiKid MarioMario SkirtMinionsNinjaNinja BlackNinja GoldNinja SilverOptimus PrimePirateRed Iron ManRed Iron Man1Samurai NinjaSpidermanSteel PatriotSteel Patriot1Venom
LMOne SizeSXL
Super Mario Bros.
Clear
Guaranteed safe checkout
SKU:
32771690584
Category:
Buyer protection
Safe shopping
Easy returns and refunds
Free shipping worldwide

40134

Cosplay Adults and Kids Super Mario Bros Cosplay Dance Costume Set Children Halloween Party MARIO & LUIGI Costume for Kids Gifts
Feature and specification:
Item Type: Super Mario Bros cosplay for family
Gender: Unisex
Use: Individual or collective entertainment
Size: S, M, L,XL,One size
Package include:
1 Hat+1 Beard+1 Top+1 Skirt
Warnings:
• Do not expose to high temperatures and sun exposure for long durations
• Do not expose to rain
• Pay attention to maintenance for the longevity of your costumes

Package included:

1 Hat+1 Beard+1 Suit

Skirt Size(cm)

Size

Shoulder strap

Top length

Skirt length

Waist

Height

One size

100

56

38

34(With Elastic)

150-170

Note: The above size for manual measurement,the error between 1-3 cm is a normal phenomenon.

Size chart(cm)
SizeBustWaistShoulderSleeve Clothing

length

Height
Child S727223358095-105
Child M76742542100105-120
Child L79763144110120-130
Child XL83783450120130-140
Adult S100944155135140-160
Adult M1161104560155160-175
Adult L13012450.566165175-185
Note: The above size for manual measurement,the error between 1-3 cm is a normal phenomenon.If you are plump,please choose the larger size.

For example:

A boy’s height 130cm,if figure is slim or normal,pls choose size L;

If plumpy,pls choose 1-2 bigger size.

Brand Name

YI NA SHENG WU

Components

Other

Source Type

anime

Gender

Unisex

Item Type

Sets

Characters

Mermaid

Model Number

Cosplay Costume

Material

Polyester

Special Use

Costumes

is_customized

Yes

Department Name

Adult And Children

Sleeve Length

Full

Color

Red And Green

Pattern Type

Solid

Size

S M L

Style

Cartoon

Unit Type

piece

Package Weight

0.370kg (0.82lb.)

Package Size

30cm x 20cm x 10cm (11.81in x 7.87in x 3.94in)

Shipping and delivery

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands worldwide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:

Location*Estimated Shipping Time
United States10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand10-30 Business days
Central & South America15-30 Business days
Asia10-20 Business days
Africa15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says "no information available at the moment".

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you have specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

Refunds & returns policy

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • You do not receive them within the guaranteed time (45 days not including 2-5 day processing)
  • You receive the wrong item
  • You do not want the product you have received (but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused)

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order does not arrive due to factors within your control (e.g. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order does not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside our control (e.g. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster)
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of verykeat.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on page.

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

REVIEWS

Our reviews are verified for authenticity
5 out of 5
17 reviews
5 stars
( 17 )
4 stars
( 0 )
3 stars
( 0 )
2 stars
( 0 )
1 star
( 0 )
  1. M***e

    Very good, perfect for my 3 year old son

  2. N***e

    Size s perfect for my 4 years

  3. Customer

    Very happy. Fast shipping. And very attentive and kind store. I would buy again without hesitation.

  4. M***e

    Very good quality. Thank you

  5. B***a

    Very fast delivery within a month, good quality, Rahmer XL for a child height of 145 cm came up. I’m happy. I advise you.

  6. S***n

    Costume stunning!!!

  7. G***s

    Well received sends fast Thank you cordially

  8. B***k

    Nice

  9. A***u

    Very nice.. Thx

  10. Customer

    Great custom. The boy loves it

  11. Customer

    Served just right

  12. A***h

    good

  13. T***i

    Fast shipment although virus clean and good quality goods

  14. F***g

    Three content

  15. F***g

    Ravie

  16. Customer

    Product equal to the photo

  17. C***a

    Trop Mimi

Write a review

FREE DELIVERY

On all orders

FREE RETURNS

No questions asked return policy

NEED HELP? store@verykeat.com

We're always there for you

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

Worry-free shopping

X

Shopping cart

×

No products in the cart.